+7 (8635) 29-94-67 Пн—Вс 9:00—18:00
0
0
0

SFP модули

Быстрый просмотр
Медиаконвертор 10/100/1000-Base-T/100/1000Base-Fx. Tx/Rx: 1310/1550нм
Быстрый просмотр
Медиаконвертер SNR-1000A-WDM-03
Быстрый просмотр
Медиаконвертер SNR-1000B-WDM-03
Быстрый просмотр
Модуль SFP WDM 3км 1550nm, SC connector
Быстрый просмотр
Модуль SFP WDM, дальность до 3км (6dB), 1550нм
Быстрый просмотр
Модуль SFP+ оптический, дальность до 2км (9dB), 1310нм